21, PROCTOR WALK, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT18 7QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+57.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+6.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£14,282 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,218
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1