Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WHITECROFT MEADOW, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+14.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,500
+16.3%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-2.4%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-11.9%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 18 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1LU
← Back to All Properties