29, ASHLEY HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£830,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£432,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£830,000+108.8%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£432,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£397,450+37.5%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£108,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,000+24.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+81.6%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1