Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BURY ROAD, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,995
Last Sold Price
14 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£23,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,995
+133.3%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BT
← Back to All Properties