Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DUNTON CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.2%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+140.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5QD
← Back to All Properties