24, THE SLADE, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 3SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£255,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+104.1%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950+164.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£152,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1