Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OUNDLE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+1.5%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+76.6%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7DB
← Back to All Properties