Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SUNNYSIDE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+4.5%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 6 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+84.8%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2RP
← Back to All Properties