Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, RIVELIN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+49.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.7%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+292.7%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5DJ
← Back to All Properties