57, SARGESON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 2FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+14.0%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+2.3%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1