Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, JARMANS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 5AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+46.8%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+1.1%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+19.2%
Sold on 7 February 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+96.0%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 5AQ
← Back to All Properties