Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FAIRLAWN GROVE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+13.2%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£530,000
+67.5%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£213,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,500
+62.3%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+97.0%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3BN
← Back to All Properties