Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 59, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
-3.0%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+26.3%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
-32.9%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LF
← Back to All Properties