Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, MAPLE LODGE, 1, RIVERWELL CLOSE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£352,000
-3.6%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 20 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0GY
← Back to All Properties