15, CRANEFIELD DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 9TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£420,000+5.0%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+100.1%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Terraced
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+87.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 2 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1