Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALBANY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+21.1%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+34.4%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+8.7%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+209.5%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7BY
← Back to All Properties