Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19B, BURESIDE ESTATE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 8JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£406,000
-11.7%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Detached
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+54.4%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000
+198.0%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8JP
← Back to All Properties