Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, VICTORIA COURT, SECOND AVENUE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-16.7%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+78.9%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 5 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3SQ
← Back to All Properties