Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DOVER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+108.3%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-22.6%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+45.5%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 7 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LF
← Back to All Properties