Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HOLLYWOOD LANE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+48.5%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£417,500
+8.4%
Sold on 2 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+8.5%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8AR
← Back to All Properties