52, DEVONSHIRE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 1AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£892,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£317,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£892,000+55.1%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000+25.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1