FLAT 29, HIGH PINES, ST BOTOLPHS ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 4JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+7.0%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+21.7%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+31.6%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+201.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1