Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BRAEMAR DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,750
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£73,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,750
+29.5%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+25.9%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+47.0%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+159.6%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2NH
← Back to All Properties