18, ORCHID DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B19 2DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,950+9.3%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1