Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KING STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+6.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+49.6%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+77.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,995
+23.4%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1EP
← Back to All Properties