Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WELL YARD CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£104,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+72.4%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9TG
← Back to All Properties