40, LOWER ROAD, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

UB9 5EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.1%
Price Change
+£452,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£730,000+163.1%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Detached
+£452,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500+40.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1