Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MEADOW WAY, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+13.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
+29.4%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 30 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4BN
← Back to All Properties