Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NUFFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£92,000
+72.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+57.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9UQ
← Back to All Properties