Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9TX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+26.6%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+11.1%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+77.8%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
-26.4%
Sold on 9 September 2008
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+155.8%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9TX
← Back to All Properties