Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+35.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+18.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+51.6%
Sold on 6 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,200
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DW
← Back to All Properties