Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLIAM STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
+125.0%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000
-14.5%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
-£3,395 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,395
+484.9%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5SF
← Back to All Properties