Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SANDRINGHAM WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,950
+25.7%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+17.4%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+21.6%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8EP
← Back to All Properties