FLAT 1, QUARRY VIEW COURT, QUARRY VIEW, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,500+302.8%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,000-72.3%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-7.1%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1