Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DAPPLE HEATH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+40.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1GA
← Back to All Properties