Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ANDERMANS, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£268,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+97.1%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£268,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,500
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5RN
← Back to All Properties