Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+47.9%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,000
+26.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+65.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£52,795 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,205
+24.9%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£16,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+41.3%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JS
← Back to All Properties