Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRAVEL BANK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+28.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+110.7%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,250
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1PS
← Back to All Properties