Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD MILL, THE STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+22.5%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£599,950
+899.9%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£539,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7DY
← Back to All Properties