Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FERNLEIGH AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+51.3%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+1.7%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+136.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2QZ
← Back to All Properties