Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, FERNDOWN COURT, STATION ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£81,475 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+48.9%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,475 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,525
+55.6%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 20 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1BU
← Back to All Properties