Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LANE END, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+36.9%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£712,000
-5.1%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6ND
← Back to All Properties