Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROCKALL COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+18.6%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+76.7%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+21.7%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8EZ
← Back to All Properties