4, WINTERSELLS ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT14 7LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,058,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.0%
Price Change
+£1,358,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,058,000+194.0%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Other
+£1,358,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 19 September 2002
Other
Sale #1