Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DELPH GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£15,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+15.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+145.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6RZ
← Back to All Properties