Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GRASMERE DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£365,000
+81.6%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+18.3%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 9GA
← Back to All Properties