Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WALNUT GARDENS, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+57.7%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HW
← Back to All Properties