FLYING CHILDERS, NOSTELL PLACE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 7JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£647,869
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2011.8%
Price Change
+£617,191 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£647,869+2011.8%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Other
+£617,191 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,678-99.7%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Other
-£11,419,322 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,450,000
Sold on 31 July 2017
Other
Sale #1