Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, NEWARK ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+3.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+20.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+108.5%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8RA
← Back to All Properties