Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KYLEMORE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 5RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£35,000
+62.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 5RD
← Back to All Properties